SULEIMAN-HON, Colour: Buckskin. Date of birth: 05 December 2015.
Line: Peren.
Sire
SAILANAR Buckskin, 1999 |
SAILANAR
Bay, 1988 |
1007
PELE |
914 Polotli |
1539 Kaplya | |||
2468
SINAG |
918 Senegat | ||
1576 Kometa | |||
BAIDAK
Grey, 1994 |
1253
PAMIR |
Sokol | |
1840 Pudra | |||
2052
SASHLI |
966 Porkhan | ||
1852 Sogda | |||
Dam
MESHHURGUL Light Bay, 2001 |
1106
HUTOR Liver-chestnut, 1983 |
971
HALIF |
828 Fakirpelvan |
1696 Hanum | |||
1858
TAKAPPARA |
668 Absent | ||
1104 Alasu 19 | |||
2392
MIDIYA Bay, 1986 |
949
DORNAZARBEK |
935 Yulduz | |
1688 Fialka | |||
1998
MALVA |
870 Garem | ||
1820 Medeya |
AITUAR-MID, Colour: Black. Date of birth: 09 February 2017.
Line: Sovhoz II.
Sire
ALMAKTUM – M&D Black, 2010 |
MAHMUD
Buckskin, 2005 |
MADJAHED | 1095 Polot |
2835 Mesele 2 | |||
MAHABAT | 1244 Mirh 17 | ||
1902 Arizona 2 | |||
MARGUSH
Bay, 2002 |
1231
MANGIT |
1150 Gaigisiz | |
2394 Millet 6 | |||
2657
GICHKA 9 |
1039 Galkan | ||
2026 Parcha III 21 | |||
Dam
TATIANA TEKINSKAYA Black, 2002 |
DOROGOY Black, 1995 |
1186
DJEYHUN |
987 Djagitai |
1965 Zindjir | |||
2668
GRANMA |
1045 Gektor 12 | ||
2005 Menaka 15 | |||
2787
MADAM 6 Bay, 1993 |
1073
MEYDANLI |
919 Sere | |
1591 Magnoliya | |||
2971
HAMPA |
971 Halif | ||
1738 Graviura |
SAMMIT-M&D, Buckskin, 28.12.2010 (Sire: Aylazat – Dam: Sargassa). Line: Line: Sovkhoz II. Family: Fantin.
Ranging : 156 – 159 – 172 – 19,5 sm.
Sire
AILAZAT Buckskin, 1998 |
1126
ALAMAN Bay, 1991 |
1095
POLOT |
1010 Sovhoz II |
2051 Saharnaya | |||
2109
AIHANUM |
986 Derbent | ||
1867 Feya II | |||
2551
ALAGEZ Buckskin, 1988 |
1029
ANCHAR |
919 Sere | |
1408 Agava | |||
1903
ARIYA |
883 Kaltaman | ||
1899 Alicha II | |||
Dam
SARGASSA 03 Black, 2003 |
939
ADAT Bay, 1972 |
935
YULDUZ |
697 Gelishikli |
1158 Gul | |||
1106
ALGUSH |
834 Fed | ||
Merdjen | |||
2943
SIRDARYA Grey, 1994 |
984
DAGDAN |
Dubler | |
1697 Tsikada | |||
2445
SANIYA |
919 Sere | ||
1744 Gulnag |
Junior Champion Of Uzbekistan 2013.
MAKHMUD, Buckskin, 04.01.2005. Line: Sovkhoz II. Family Dursungul.
Sire
MADZHAKHED Cremello, 1995 |
1095
POLOT Dark-Buckskin, 1985 |
1010
SOVKHOZ II |
871 Gindukush |
1630 Okis 8 | |||
2051
SAKHARNAYA |
936 Yalta | ||
1843 Sabyrly | |||
2835
MESELE 2 Palomino, 1990 |
1029
ANCHAR |
919 Sere | |
1408 Agava | |||
2372
MAKHMANSI 26 |
910 Opal | ||
1614 Merdzhan | |||
Dam
MAKHABAT Black, 1997 |
1244
MIRKH 17 Grey, 1991 |
1073
MEYDANLI |
919 Sere |
1591 Magnoliya | |||
2366
MARKHA 13 |
1222 Magistr 9 | ||
1593 Maniya 3 | |||
1902
ARIZONA 2 Black, 1979 |
854
AKBELEK II |
672 Akbar | |
1193 Elsona | |||
1409
ADANA 7 |
668 Absent | ||
1132 Asmana 11 |
Ranging: 161 – 161 – 176 – 20,0 sm.
The III degree Certificate at the «Absent – 2007» exhibition (Almaty).
The II degree Diploma and the III place at the «Absent – 2008» exhibition (Almaty).
The II degree Diploma and the II place at the «Absent – 2011» exhibition (Almaty).